FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 4th to Apr 6th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
59
)
View
+
Photos (
1644
)
View
+
Articles (
13
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 7th 2013, 5:46pm
2013 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 7th 2013, 6:40am
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
Spruce Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
Riverdale Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Marlboro, Maryland
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Radford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Radford, Virginia
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Mizuno
Cypress Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Under Armour
James W. Mitchell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
University of Maryland - College Park Track and Field and Cross Country - College Park, Maryland
Booker T. Washington Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Gbm Manageme
Everglades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
South Florida Elite
Lake Gibson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alachua, Florida
Creekside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairburn, Georgia
New Manchester High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Johnson C Smith University Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
University of Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Peru
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CA
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Durham Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, North Carolina
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
SCAD Savannah Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Saucony
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
New York Athletic Club (nyac) - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Ocoee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocoee, Florida
Wesley Chapel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Throwing Zon
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Mcintosh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peachtree City, Georgia
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
DyeStatFL.com
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Clearwater Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
British Virgin Islands
Gateway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/DE
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Monarch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coconut Creek, Florida
St. Cloud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Wakefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
Puerto Rico
Doral Academy Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Doral, Florida
Junior Striders - Raleigh - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Star athletics international
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
TnT Elites
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
Seabreeze High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Milton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
Baylor University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
DyeStat.com
VCU Virginia Commonwealth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Global Trans
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/DC
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Monsignor Edward Pace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opa Locka, Florida
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Auburndale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburndale, Florida
Athletics Canada
Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Gold Rush Track Club - Dallas - TX - USATF Club - USATF Southwestern
John I. Leonard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenacres, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
West Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Bolles
Georgia State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Track and Field and Cross Country - Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Zenith Velocity AC
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Tru Fit Athl
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Madison County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Florida
Sebring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sebring, Florida
Monroe Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Georgia
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Godby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, FL
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Drivephaze T
Gulf Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/GA
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
Suwannee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Live Oak, Florida
Christ Church Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Stillman College Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
Jamaica
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Hoops
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Providence
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
University of North Carolina at Charlotte Track and Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Canterbury School Of Florida Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Dominican Republic
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Lake Worth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Worth, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanford, Florida
North Gwinnett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suwanee, Georgia
California State University Fullerton Track and Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Nicholls State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Florida R.C.
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IL
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Tampa Bay Tech High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Syracuse University Track and Field and Cross Country - Syracuse, New York
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Great Britain
Duncan U. Fletcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune Beach, Florida
Life Speed
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Trinity Prep
Harvard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Massachusetts
UNC Wilmington Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Bermuda
Forest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Northgate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newnan, Georgia
Campbell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Buies Creek, North Carolina
Norfolk State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Norfolk, Virginia
Tuscaloosa Co High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, Alabama
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IN
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Newberry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newberry, Florida
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Norway
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
Cynthia Reid
Keswick Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Howard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Cardinal Mooney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Central Park TC
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Miami Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Roswell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roswell, Georgia
Central Michigan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, Michigan
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Charter School Of Wilmington Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Unattached
Coral Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Hillsborough High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/KY
RunnerSpace.com/SC
North Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lexington Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, South Carolina
Florida Gulf Coast University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Puma
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
Gainesville Elite
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Winter Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Springs, Florida
Circle Christian School
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
AF Sports
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Land O' Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
Miami Killian Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Plantation High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Starrs Mill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Pure Athletics
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
TEAM MOWASH
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/LA
RunnerSpace.com/TN
North Marion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Citra, Florida
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
T L Hanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
China
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
NIKE A.C
King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
River Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
King's Academy
Jackson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Mississippi
University of Southern California Track andField and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
University of Windsor Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Wheeler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
The Citadel Military College of South Carolina Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Oklahoma State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
World Express
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
TRAIN GANG
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MD
RunnerSpace.com/TX
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
Deep Run High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Allen, Virginia
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Bahamas
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
R. Allice El
Labelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Belle, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Banneker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
George M. St
Jacksonville State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Alabama
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Charles W Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
HPMT
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
USATF.org
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Spoto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Whitewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Princeton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Princeton, New Jersey
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Brooks
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Taiwan
Indian Rocks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Wakulla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crawfordville, Florida
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
GW Express
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
RUM
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Legacy Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Georgia
Lake Nona High School
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
SILVER LIGHT
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Invited groups
2013
Pepsi Florida Relays
2013 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Published by
DrBob
Apr 7th 2013, 5:46pm
Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 4, 2013 to Apr 6, 2013
Percy Beard Track, University of Florida, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
adidas
Admiral Farragut
AF Sports
Alonso
American Heritage
Apopka
Armwood
Athletics Canada
Auburndale Senior
Bahamas
Baker County
Banneker
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Baylor
Bayshore
Belleview
Bermuda
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Bloomingdale Senior
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
Boston University
Bradford
Brooks
Buchholz
Buffalo
BVI
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Campbell
Canterbury
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Mooney
Celebration
Central Florida
Central Michigan
Central Park TC
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Charter School of Wilmington
Cherokee
China
Christ Church Episcopal
Circle Christian
Clearwater Central Catholic
Colonial
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Coral Reef Senior
Coral Springs
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cynthia Reid
Cypress Creek
Cypress Lake
D W Daniel
Deep Run
DeLand
Delaware State
Dominican
Doral Academy
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Drivephaze T
Dunnellon
Durham Academy Upper
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Evangelical Christian
Everglades
First Academy
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida R.C.
Florida Southern
Florida State
Forest
Fort Myers
Fort White
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gainesville Elite
Gateway
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Global Management
Global Trans
Godby
Gold Rush
Great Britain
Gulf Coast
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Hallandale
Hampton
Harvard
Hillsborough
Holy Trinity (Me
Hoops
Howard
HPMT
Ida S. Baker
Indian Rocks Christian
Indiana
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jacksonville State
Jamaica
JL Mann
John I Leonard
Johnson C. Smith
Jones
Junior Striders
Kathleen
Kennesaw State
Keswick Christian
Key West
King
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
Labelle
Lake Brantley
Lake Gibson
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Weir
Lake Worth Community
Lakeland
Lakewood
Land O Lakes
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lemon Bay
Lexington
Life Speed
Lincoln
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Loyola-Chicago
Lyman
Madison County HS
Manatee
Martin County
Maryland
Mcintosh
Miami (FL)
Miami Central
Miami Killian
Miami Northwestern
Miami Sunset
Middleburg
Milton
Miramar
Mississippi
Mizuno
Monarch
Monroe Area
Monsignor Edward Pace
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
New Manchester
New York Athlet
Newberry
Nicholls State
Nike
NIKE A.C
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Gwinnett
North Marion
North Port
Northgate
Norway
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Ocoee
Oklahoma State
Olympia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto Ridge
Pembroke Pines Charter
Peru
Ponte Vedra
Princeton
Providence
Puerto Rico
Puma
Pure Athletics
R. Allice El
Radford
Ransom-Everglades
Reynoldsburg
River Ridge
Riverdale Baptist
Riverview
Robinson
Roswell
RUM
Santa Fe
Satellite
Saucony
Savannah State
SCAD Savannah
Seabreeze
Sebring
Seffner Christian
Seminole
Shore Athletic Club
SILVER LIGHT
South Carolina
South Dade
South Florida Elite
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Sumter
Spoto
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Augustine
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Johns Country Day
St Thomas Aquinas
Star athletics international
Starr's Mill
Stillman
Suncoast Community
Suwannee
Syracuse
Taiwan
Tampa
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM MOWASH
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Texas
The Bolles
The Citadel
Thomas Jefferson
Throwing Zon
TL Hanna
TnT Elites
TRAIN GANG
Trinity Prep
Tru Fit Athl
Tuscaloosa County
Unattached
Under Armour
University (Orlando)
USC
Vanderbilt
Vanguard
Venice
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Wakefield
Wakulla
Wekiva
Wesley Chapel
West Orange
West Port
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Western Kentucky
Wharton
Wheeler
Whitewater
Windsor
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitfield, Levonte
12
Jones
10.28
+1.4
1
2
Atkins, Xavier
10
Spruce Creek
10.50
+1.4
1
3
Ways, Ceolamar
12
Nease
10.68
+1.4
1
4
Glover, Reginald
12
Dr Phillips
10.70
+1.4
1
5
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
10.80
+1.4
1
6
Nunn, Marshall
12
South Lake (Grov
10.82
+1.4
1
7
Thompson, Christopher
12
Gainesville
10.83
+1.4
1
8
Norris, Nicholas
12
Booker T. Washin
11.02
+1.4
1
--
Bromell, Trayvon
11
Gibbs
FS
+1.4
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bromell, Trayvon
11
Gibbs
10.34
+1.0
5
2
Whitfield, Levonte
12
Jones
10.52
+2.0
1
3
Atkins, Xavier
10
Spruce Creek
10.60
+2.0
3
4
Ways, Ceolamar
12
Nease
10.63
-0.1
8
5
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
10.76
+1.0
10
6
Glover, Reginald
12
Dr Phillips
10.76
+1.0
5
7
Norris, Nicholas
12
Booker T. Washin
10.83
+1.4
4
8
Nunn, Marshall
12
South Lake (Grov
10.85
+0.2
9
9
Thompson, Christopher
12
Gainesville
10.85
+2.0
3
10
Young, Kenric
11
Gainesville
10.88
-0.1
8
11
Hollimon, Tyler
12
Ida S. Baker
10.96
-0.1
8
12
Tillman, Mike
12
Buchholz
10.98
+1.0
7
13
Presley, Tray
11
Newberry
10.99
+2.0
1
14
Motes, Bryce
11
Fleming Island
11.01
+1.0
7
15
Gomez, Alex
11
Olympia
11.03
+1.0
5
16
Johnson, Antonio
11
Lake Mary
11.11
+2.0
3
17
Stewart, Jamauli
11
Miramar
11.13
+2.0
1
18
Johnson, Joshua
12
Providence
11.14
+1.4
4
19
Brown, Mike
12
Fleming Island
11.17
+0.6
6
20
Victoria, Alanzo
12
Monarch
11.18
+2.0
1
21
Smith, Shemare
12
Coral Glades
11.18
+0.6
6
22
Walker, Curtis
12
Lexington
11.22
+0.2
9
23
Morgan, Alik
11
Barron Collier
11.23
+2.0
3
24
Gaines, Deionte
11
Dr Phillips
11.24
+1.4
4
25
Quinn, Devin
10
Charlotte
11.25
+0.6
6
26
Bryant, James
11
Miami Killian
11.27
+1.0
10
27
Mathews, Turrel
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.29
+1.0
5
28
Bryd, Tyler
09
Naples
11.32
-0.1
8
29
Robinson, Brandon
11
Alonso
11.35
+2.0
1
30
Musgrove, Antwuan
10
Hallandale
11.35
+1.0
5
31
James, Tadam
11
Miami Killian
11.37
+0.6
6
32
Spence, Andrew
10
Spruce Creek
11.39
+2.0
3
33
Andrews, Anthony
12
P.K. Yonge
11.40
+1.4
4
34
Akins, David
12
Celebration
11.42w
+2.4
2
35
Greaves, D'Kambui
12
Miramar
11.45
+1.4
4
36
N'Shaka, Neru
09
Hallandale
11.45w
+2.4
2
37
Jenkins, Kevin
12
Buchholz
11.45w
+2.4
2
38
Showers, Zantavious
10
Alonso
11.46
+0.2
9
38
Lokey, Tyler
12
Baker County
11.46
+0.2
9
40
West, Javorius
10
Madison County H
11.49
-0.1
8
41
Green, Jaleel
12
Providence
11.65
+1.0
10
42
Tirado, Bryan
12
Ida S. Baker
11.70w
+2.4
2
43
Perez, Louis
10
Naples
11.71
+1.0
10
44
Smith, Jordan
12
Lake Gibson
11.73
+0.2
9
45
Streb, Jonathan
11
Lake Weir
11.73
+0.6
6
46
Jackson, Winston
10
Cardinal Gibbons
11.75w
+2.4
2
47
Wright, Aaron
10
Cherokee
11.77
+1.0
5
48
Boileau, Andy
12
Barron Collier
11.83
+1.0
7
49
Brown, Arkee
10
Leesburg
11.96
+2.0
1
50
Romp, Zach
12
Freedom (Tampa)
12.10
-0.1
8
51
Delice, Jahiah
10
Coral Glades
12.14
+2.0
3
52
Williams-Pina, Tyvon
11
Cherokee
12.36
+2.0
1
--
Hopkins, Deltron
11
Booker T. Washin
FSw
+2.4
2
--
Porter, Deondre
11
Thomas Jefferson
FS
+1.0
10
--
Hewitt, Andrew
11
Trinity Prep
DNS
+1.0
10
--
Simms, Robert
11
Trinity Prep
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Reus, Jordan
12
St Cloud
DNS
+0.2
9
--
Tatum, Roman
12
West Orange
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Garrett, Johnson
11
West Orange
DNS
+2.0
3
--
Duclos, Carlos
12
Robinson
DNS
+1.0
5
--
Stevens, Josh
11
Seabreeze
DNS
-0.1
8
--
McCoy, Chase
12
Riverview
DNS
+1.0
10
--
Pfeifer, Eric
12
St Cloud
DNS
+1.0
7
--
Lockwood, Lashaud
11
St Augustine
DNS
+1.0
7
--
Smith, Isaiah
09
Freedom (Tampa)
DNS
+0.6
6
--
Hayward, Jaylin
10
Godby
DNS
-0.1
8
--
Mejias, Eric
12
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
+1.0
7
--
Myrtil, Wilkerson
12
Jones
DNSw
+2.4
2
--
Young, Kenneth
11
Godby
DNS
+2.0
1
--
Johnson, Kden
09
Banneker
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Chanis, Damar
10
Banneker
DNS
+1.0
7
--
Smith, Kwadarius
11
First Academy
DNS
+1.0
5
--
Henderson, Robert
10
Dr. Michael M. K
DNS
+2.0
1
--
Pollack, Jujuan
12
Manatee
DNS
+1.0
10
--
Carnes, Brandon
12
Manatee
DNS
+0.6
6
--
pherris, simpkin
11
Miami Central
DNS
+1.0
7
--
Cook, Dalvin
11
Miami Central
DNS
+0.2
9
--
Perez, Christian
12
Lake Mary
DNSw
+2.4
2
--
Brackins, Eldrick
12
Lake Gibson
DNS
+2.0
3
--
Bruton, Keyon
12
Madison County H
DNS
+0.6
6
--
Mosley, Damonte
12
Leesburg
DNS
-0.1
8
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
11
USC
10.15w
+2.1
1
2
Wesh, Darrell
11
Virginia Tech
10.15w
+2.1
1
3
Bracy, Marvin
10
Florida State
10.20w
+2.1
1
4
Rodgers, Mike
Nike
10.20w
+2.1
1
5
McQuay, Tony
adidas
10.22
+1.3
2
6
Young, Isiah
12
Mississippi
10.28w
+2.1
1
7
Kawatsura, Sota
Mizuno
10.41w
+2.1
1
8
Walker, Everett
12
Baylor
10.41w
+2.1
1
9
Dukes, Dedric
10
Florida
10.43
+1.3
2
10
Henderson, Jeffery
11
Stillman
10.44
+0.8
3
11
Lee, Bernard
10
USC
10.45
+0.8
3
12
Wright, Antwan
9
Florida
10.48
+1.3
2
13
McCarthy, Connor
11
Harvard
10.52w
+3.0
8
14
Royster, Chris
11
South Carolina
10.54
+1.3
2
15
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
10.56
+1.6
4
16
Lawrence, Desmond
11
North Carolina A
10.56w
+3.0
8
17
Smith, Johnathan
11
Georgia
10.57
+0.8
3
18
James, Jamol
10
Tennessee
10.59w
+2.1
1
19
Strickland, Cornelius
9
Indiana
10.59
+1.7
6
20
Vincent, Pierce
9
Georgia
10.59w
+3.0
8
21
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
10.60
+1.7
6
22
Mahlung, Nickolei
12
Long Island U -
10.60w
+2.4
5
23
Seymore, Leonardo
12
Florida
10.60
+1.3
2
24
Kee, Kendall
9
South Carolina
10.61w
+3.0
8
25
Hardnick, Arnez
12
Tennessee
10.61
+1.6
4
25
Stewart, Devonte
10
USC
10.61w
+2.4
5
27
Johnson, Jeremy
12
North Carolina-W
10.62
+1.7
6
28
Page, R.J.
12
Boston Universit
10.62
+1.2
7
29
Johnson, Rozzie
11
Charleston South
10.62
+1.7
6
30
Ambler, David
12
Florida State
10.63
+1.6
4
31
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
10.65
+1.3
2
32
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
10.66
+0.8
3
33
Ansley, Ramaan
12
St Augustine's
10.68
+1.6
4
34
Turner, Nick
11
Indiana
10.68w
+3.0
8
35
Pinder, Tadashi
9
Virginia Tech
10.69
+1.2
7
36
Witherspoon, Brian
Life Speed
10.71
+0.8
3
36
Jones, Jermaine
10
St Augustine's
10.71
+1.6
4
38
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
10.72
+1.6
4
39
Strup, Chris
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.73
+1.2
7
40
Branch, Anthony
9
Mississippi
10.75
+1.2
7
41
Reece, Alex
9
Baylor
10.75
+1.6
4
42
Claye, Will
Nike
10.76
+1.3
2
43
Morain, Moriba
TnT Elites
10.76
+0.8
3
44
El-Sabawi, Bassim
11
Miami (FL)
10.78w
+3.0
8
45
Bailey, Elvyonn
11
Western Kentucky
10.78
+1.6
4
46
Williamson, Mikhail
10
Long Island U -
10.81
+1.2
7
47
Baker, Darrius
12
Savannah State
10.82
+1.2
7
48
Luther, Bryan
12
CS Fullerton
10.84w
+3.0
8
49
Monrose, Rudy
Unattached
10.85w
+2.4
5
50
Betts, Joseph
10
Radford
10.88
+1.2
7
51
Butler, Lashawn
TnT Elites
10.95
+1.6
4
52
Jones, Perron
12
Georgia Tech
10.99
+1.2
7
53
Addison, Jonathan
9
North Carolina
10.99
+1.2
7
54
Camacho, Michael
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.19w
+2.4
5
55
Juin, Reginald
12
Tennessee
11.21w
+2.4
5
56
Dorsett, Phillip
9
Miami (FL)
12.04
+1.7
6
--
Johnson, Taffawee
11
St Augustine's
FS
+1.7
6
--
Mckenzie, Winston
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
FS
+1.7
6
--
Young, Javon
Unattached
DNS
+0.8
3
--
Hamilton, Kenshard
10
Savannah State
DNSw
+2.4
5
--
Houston, Harold
11
Bermuda
DNSw
+2.4
5
--
Burdette, Quintavius
9
Mississippi
DNSw
+3.0
8
--
Sanders, Brandon
9
South Carolina
DNS
+1.7
6
--
Thompson, Marcus
11
Campbell
DNSw
+2.4
5
--
Alberg, Ifrish
12
East Tennessee S
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Ellington, James
12
Cynthia Reid
DNS
+0.8
3
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitney, Kaylin
East Ridge
11.54
+1.4
1
2
Hill, Deanna
11
Lake Highland Pr
11.85
+1.4
1
3
Spaulding, Diamond
10
American Heritag
11.96
+1.4
1
4
Gause, Diamond
12
Reynoldsburg
12.06
+1.4
1
5
Bullock, Dominique
11
Miami Killian
12.16
+1.4
1
6
Davis, Aluntrea
12
Suncoast Communi
12.21
+1.4
1
7
Wilson, Di'Kerria
12
Kathleen
12.21
+1.4
1
8
Wilkerson, Regina
12
North Marion
12.28
+1.4
1
9
Lewis, Ashley
12
Olympia
12.30
+1.4
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitney, Kaylin
East Ridge
11.72w
+2.8
2
2
Spaulding, Diamond
10
American Heritag
11.93
+1.2
10
3
Hill, Deanna
11
Lake Highland Pr
12.04
+0.7
6
4
Bullock, Dominique
11
Miami Killian
12.07
+0.7
1
5
Gause, Diamond
12
Reynoldsburg
12.11
+0.9
3
6
Lewis, Ashley
12
Olympia
12.15
+0.7
1
7
Wilkerson, Regina
12
North Marion
12.18
+0.7
1
8
Davis, Aluntrea
12
Suncoast Communi
12.18
+0.9
3
9
Wilson, Di'Kerria
12
Kathleen
12.19
+0.7
5
10
Williams, Regine
12
Hallandale
12.21
-0.3
4
11
Julmiste, Hope
12
Miami Northweste
12.26
+1.2
10
12
Akachukwu, Sandra
12
Freedom (Tampa)
12.27
+0.7
7
13
Byrd, Kametra
12
Miami Northweste
12.31
+0.7
5
14
Flagg, Nia
09
Gainesville
12.37
+1.0
8
15
Guerra, Victoria
10
Naples
12.51w
+2.8
2
16
Trapp, Amanda
12
D W Daniel
12.55
+0.7
5
17
Brand, Lestly
11
West Orange
12.60
+0.9
3
18
Gulston, Josephine
12
Monarch
12.60
+0.7
7
19
Bandy, Daycia
11
Suwannee
12.65
+0.7
6
20
Blanden, Courtney
11
Lake Mary
12.68
+0.7
7
21
Russell, Jaharra
12
Leesburg
12.70
-0.3
4
22
Davis, Kiana
10
Buchholz
12.74
+1.0
8
23
McCoy, Shanice
12
Wekiva
12.76
+1.2
10
24
Griffin, Robyn
09
Kathleen
12.77w
+2.8
2
25
Little, Wilena
11
Springstead
12.77
-0.3
4
26
Simmons, Lamisha
10
Hallandale
12.78
+0.7
6
27
Rivera, Daija
Miramar
12.81w
+2.8
2
28
Clark, Syniah
09
Ida S. Baker
12.81w
+2.8
2
29
Grimes, Hallie
11
Land O Lakes
12.83
-0.3
4
29
Chandler, Kiwani
Miramar
12.83
-0.3
4
31
Neismith, Kimberly
11
Dr Phillips
12.86
+0.7
7
32
Quinn, Amber
12
Charlotte
12.92
-0.4
9
33
Watkins, Cedaja
10
Leesburg
12.97
+0.7
6
34
Williams, Kylla
12
Buchholz
12.97
-0.4
9
35
Johnson, Ryneria
11
South Dade
13.01
+1.0
8
36
Guillou, Jakayla
11
South Dade
13.06
+1.0
8
37
Christian, Taylor
11
Lecanto
13.08
+0.7
1
38
Crooks, Jodiann
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.10
+0.9
3
39
Anderson, Kadyann
11
Coral Glades
13.17
+0.9
3
40
Brown, Janel
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.37
+1.0
8
41
Brandon, Kelsey
12
Olympia
13.39
+0.7
1
42
Wright, Kiara
11
Lake Gibson
13.57w
+2.8
2
43
Keitt, Imani
10
Lake Mary
13.58
+1.0
8
44
Thrower, Hannah
10
Providence
13.63
+0.7
7
45
Badeau, Edine
Fort Myers
13.63
+0.7
7
46
Jones, Jade
10
Lake Weir
13.65
+0.9
3
47
THOMAS, ALICIA
Fort Myers
13.77
-0.4
9
48
Coby, Andisha
10
Coral Glades
13.79
+1.0
8
49
Passamonte, Alexandria
09
Spruce Creek
13.82
-0.4
9
50
Harris, Kaylah
10
Providence
13.93
+0.7
6
51
Stevens, Claudia
10
Cardinal Gibbons
14.00
-0.3
4
52
Dennis, Brittany
11
Milton
14.10
+1.2
10
53
Clark, Chloe
11
Milton
14.30w
+2.8
2
--
Hardy, Carrol
King
DNS
+1.0
8
--
Maysonet, Shaquira
11
West Port
DNS
+0.7
5
--
Butts, Breona
10
Seabreeze
DNS
+1.2
10
--
Desormo, Whidney
11
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
+0.7
5
--
McCoy, Tatianna
12
Seabreeze
DNS
+1.0
8
--
Williams, Bryana
11
Riverdale Baptis
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
McKenzie, Paige
12
Trinity Prep
DNS
+0.7
6
--
Snyder, Raylen
09
Tampa Bay Tech
DNS
+0.7
1
--
Carter, Christina
10
Fleming Island
DNS
+0.9
3
--
Millican, Emma
10
Fleming Island
DNS
+0.9
3
--
Daniels, Teahna
10
Dr Phillips
DNS
-0.4
9
--
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
12
Godby
DNS
+1.2
10
--
hurst, meca
12
Key West
DNS
+0.7
5
--
Martinez, Sitia
12
Fort White
DNS
+0.7
7
--
Claiborne, Joe'alle
10
Cardinal Gibbons
DNS
-0.4
9
--
Cox, Jordan
10
Cherokee
DNS
-0.3
4
--
Amey, China
11
Banneker
DNS
+0.7
6
--
Desmangles, Darlene
12
Dr. Michael M. K
DNS
+1.2
10
--
Allen, Adriana
12
Dr. Michael M. K
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Ramirez, Kim
11
Lyman
DNS
-0.3
4
--
Barfield, Tatayana
09
Madison County H
DNS
+0.7
5
--
Betty, Shockera
09
Lincoln
DNS
-0.4
9
--
Oliver, Javianne
12
Monroe Area
DNS
-0.4
9
--
Mcqueen, Darrielle
11
North Florida Ch
DNS
+1.2
10
--
Thomas, Carisa
12
Madison County H
DNS
+0.7
1
--
Pearson, Alex
12
Lake Highland Pr
DNS
+0.7
5
--
Bartley, Shakira
12
Lake Worth Commu
DNS
-0.3
4
--
Moore, Alexandria
10
Key West
DNS
+0.7
7
--
Beasley, Jadzia
10
Lincoln
DNS
+0.7
1
--
Wilnide, Rene
11
Lake Worth Commu
DNS
+1.2
10
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
10
Central Florida
11.02
+1.2
1
2
McGrone, Candyce
Nike
11.39
+1.2
1
3
young, Jessica
Saucony
11.46
+1.2
1
4
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
12
Unattached
11.49
+1.2
1
5
Hendricks, Shataya
South Florida El
11.49
+1.2
1
6
Davis, Jessica
11
USC
11.52w
+3.0
3
7
Goodman, Chalonda
12
Texas
11.55w
+2.1
2
8
Gause, Destinee
9
Florida
11.58w
+2.1
2
10
Jackson, Kia
12
Tennessee
11.60w
+3.0
3
9
Udoh, Christy
11
Texas
11.60w
+2.1
2
11
Harrigan-Scott, Tahesi
BVI
11.61
+1.2
1
12
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
11.61w
+3.0
3
13
Cooper, Asia
9
Mississippi
11.68w
+3.0
3
14
McCants, Brittany
9
Norfolk State
11.70w
+2.1
7
15
Vaughn, Briana
9
Georgia
11.72w
+2.1
2
16
Houston, Gabrielle
12
Charleston South
11.73w
+3.0
3
17
Linson, Nakia
11
Florida A&M
11.74w
+2.1
2
18
Puterbaugh, Jenna
11
USC
11.75
+0.4
4
19
Blakney, Joann
Unattached
11.78
+1.2
1
20
Reid, Maleena
11
North Carolina-W
11.81
+1.9
5
21
Stinson, Asia
10
Savannah State
11.81
+1.9
5
22
McClure, Alyssa
11
Miami (FL)
11.82
+0.4
4
23
Cunningham, Torie
10
Norfolk State
11.83
+1.2
6
24
Whittle, Alicia
9
Kennesaw State
11.84
+0.4
4
25
Laarman, Loudia
11
USC
11.85
+0.4
4
26
Clayton, Jen
11
Central Florida
11.87w
+2.1
7
27
Smith, Jasmine
10
Florida A&M
11.88
+1.9
5
28
Carter, Ebony
12
Georgia Southern
11.88w
+3.0
3
29
Sims, Ashley
11
CS Fullerton
11.89
+1.2
6
30
Pemberton, Marecia
12
Florida State
11.89w
+2.1
2
31
Hayes, Dionna
12
Virginia Commonw
11.89
+1.9
5
32
Davis, Cynthia
12
Kennesaw State
11.94
+1.2
6
33
Oliver, Laveeta
12
Jacksonville
11.95
+0.4
4
34
Harrison, Shaina
9
Syracuse
11.96
+1.9
5
35
Leland, Amanda
12
Central Florida
11.99
+1.2
6
36
Blackburn, Hailey
10
North Carolina-W
12.02w
+2.1
7
37
Acheampong, Gemma
11
Boston Universit
12.03w
+2.1
7
38
Sales, Quanisha
11
Tennessee State
12.03w
+2.1
2
39
Williams, Jasmine
12
Mississippi
12.05w
+3.0
3
40
Collinsworth, Ashley
10
Harvard
12.07w
+2.1
7
41
Murphy, Alexis
9
South Carolina
12.07
+0.4
4
42
Yarnell, Emily
9
Tennessee
12.09
+1.9
5
43
Walker, Courtney
10
Jacksonville
12.09w
+3.0
3
44
Simmons, Jordan
10
Maryland
12.10
+1.9
5
45
Freeman, Der'Renae
10
Florida State
12.11
+1.2
6
46
Barbian, Danielle
10
Harvard
12.11
+1.2
6
47
Walton, Shelby
12
Boston Universit
12.11
+1.9
5
48
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
12.12w
+2.1
2
49
Dayries, Justise
9
Baylor
12.13
+0.4
4
50
Williams, La Toya
10
Indiana
12.14w
+2.1
7
51
McClary, Jamiee
Buffalo
12.16w
+2.1
7
51
Graham, Crystal
Buffalo
12.16
+1.2
6
53
Bamgbade, Bernice
9
Texas
12.24
+0.4
4
54
Scott, Christi
9
Harvard
12.36w
+2.1
7
55
Walker, Breanna
9
Loyola-Chicago
12.39
+1.9
5
56
Marshall-Whea, Alexandri
11
St Augustine's
12.43
+1.2
6
57
Jefferson, Kyra
9
Florida
12.49w
+2.1
2
--
Walker, Jasmine
10
Georgia Southern
FSw
+2.1
7
--
Castlin, Kristi
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
DNS
+1.2
1
--
Jacobs, Myasia
9
Georgia
DNS
+0.4
4
--
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
DNS
+1.2
6
--
Akinyemi, Folake
12
Norway
DNSw
+3.0
3
--
Miller, Scottesha
Hoops
DNS
+1.2
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1300039 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
342 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
AF Sports
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!